Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Optical Fiber (Of) Cable Maintenance Work For Zone B In Ghaziabad Oa Under Ghaziabad Ba
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Pits And Trenches Up To Nominal Depth Of 165 Cms., Laying, Testing And Localization Of Fault Including Tracing The Ends Of The Of Cable, Repair Of Optical Fibre Cable And Other Associated Works Including Reinstatement Of Pits For Zone B
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_765247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UPWGZB-17/11(17)/2/2022/701277 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGM(Plg) O/o GM BA BSNL, Telephone Exchange |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance work for zone-b in ghaziabad oa under ghaziabad ba
Of cable mtce work (excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the ofc, repair of ofc and other associated works including reinstatement of pits) for zone-b
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance workfor zone-a in ghaziabad oa under ghaziabad ba
Of cable mtce work (excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the ofc, repair of ofc and other associated works including reinstatement of pits) for zone-a
Read moree-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance work for zone-b in aligarh oa under ghaziabad ba
Of cable mtce work (excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the ofc, repair of ofc and other associated works including reinstatement of pits) for zone-b
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance work for zone-a in ghaziabad oa under ghaziabad ba
Excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the of cable, repair of of cable and other associated works including reinstatement of pits for zone-a
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance work for zone-a in aligarh oa under ghaziabad ba
Of cable mtce work (excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the ofc, repair of ofc and other associated works including reinstatement of pits) for zone-a
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber (of) cable maintenance work in bulandshahr oa under ghaziabad ba
Of cable mtce work (excavation of pits and trenches up-to nominal depth of 165 cms., laying, testing and localization of fault including tracing the ends of the ofc, repair of ofc and other associated works including reinstatement of pits)
Read moreof your Industry type