Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Optical Fiber (Of) Cable Maintenance Work For Zone A In Ghaziabad Oa Under Ghaziabad Ba
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Pits And Trenches Up To Nominal Depth Of 165 Cms., Laying, Testing And Localization Of Fault Including Tracing The Ends Of The Of Cable, Repair Of Of Cable And Other Associated Works Including Reinstatement Of Pits For Zone A
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_765245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UPWGZB-17/11(17)/1/2022/701676 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGM(Plg) O/o GM BA BSNL, Telephone Exchange |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of medical equipments to ortho and cssd dept of hims hassan
Read moreE tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type