Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Ductand Allied Civil Works For The New 33/11 Kv Ss At Kumaramangalam In Tirupattur Edc
Description
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification&Amp#X0d Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss&Amp#X0d Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Ductand Allied Civil Works For The&Amp#X0d New 33/11 Kv Ss At Kumaramangalam In Tirupattur Edc
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_608291_1
Reference
Number
CE/D/VLR/Civil-017/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kumaramangalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726969

Start Date October 23, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2025

Expired 300 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.