Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Duct, Allied Civil Works For 33/11 Kvss At Vellakuttai In Tedc Tirupattur
Description
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification&Amp#X0d Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss&Amp#X0d Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Duct, &Amp#X0d Allied Civil Works For 33/11 Kvss At Vellakuttai In Tedc Tirupattur
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_607754_1
Reference
Number
CE/D/VLR/Civil-013/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.85 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vellakuttai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726372

Start Date October 23, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2025

Expired 307 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.