Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Duct,And Allied Civil Works For The New 33/11 Kv Ss At Ulagam In Krishnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building With Electrification&Amp#X0d
Works,Bore Well, Providing Transformer Plinth And Various Ss&Amp#X0d
Structures Plinth Foundation, Cable Duct,And Allied Civil Works For The&Amp#X0d
New 33/11 Kv Ss At Ulagam In Krishnagiri
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_607812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/VLR/Civil-015/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ullagam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726423 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2025
Expired 303 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in&#x0d krishnagiri edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thandarai in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thandarai in krishnagiri edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at upparapatty in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at upparapatty in krishnagiri&#x0d edc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, allied civil works for 33/11kvss at vellakuttai in tedc tirupattur
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct, &#x0d allied civil works for 33/11kvss at vellakuttai in tedc tirupattur
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, road and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thellur in vedc
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d road and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thellur in vedc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable ductand allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at kumaramangalam in tirupattur edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable ductand allied civil works for the&#x0d new 33/11 kv ss at kumaramangalam in tirupattur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, and allied civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, and allied&#x0d civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works for proposed 33/11 kv ss at pullaneri
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied&#x0d civil works for proposed 33/11 kv ss at pullaneri
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works and providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works in the newly proposed 33/11 kv ss at nagavedu in vellore edc
Construction of control room building with electrification works&#x0d and providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works in the newly&#x0d proposed 33/11 kv ss at nagavedu in vellore edc
Read moreof your Industry type