Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner For Canon Image Runer 2006 N Npg59,Printer Cartridge For Hp 1020 12 A,Printer Cartridge For Hp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4493119
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 03:44
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 951 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADITI ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 15:55:16 MSE Disqualified
2 CREST ENTERPRISES - 24-01-2024 12:39:39 MSE Disqualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 16:51:28 MSE Disqualified
4 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-01-2024 13:42:40 MSE Disqualified
5 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 26-01-2024 18:45:02 N/A Disqualified
6 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 26-01-2024 09:55:03 MSE Disqualified
7 JALARAM TREDARS - 25-01-2024 20:38:19 MSE Disqualified
8 JBMR Associate - 26-01-2024 14:23:49 MSE Disqualified
9 M S Corporation - 18-01-2024 14:33:24 MSE Disqualified
10 PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-01-2024 00:34:48 MSE Disqualified
11 PRINT STAR INFOTECH - 25-01-2024 20:42:28 MSE Disqualified
12 ps infotech - 20-01-2024 19:41:45 MSE Qualified
13 RK ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 11:10:25 MSE Disqualified
14 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 17-01-2024 16:14:40 MSE Disqualified
15 SHREEJI SOLUTION - 22-01-2024 23:02:12 MSE Qualified
16 XPERT TECH SOLUTION - 18-01-2024 22:09:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 XPERT TECH SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Toner for Canon Image Runer 2006N-NPG59,Printer Cartridge for HP 1020-12A,Printer Cartridge for HP 90000.00 L1
2 ps infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner for Canon Image Runer 2006N-NPG59,Printer Cartridge for HP 1020-12A,Printer Cartridge for HP 94480.00 L2
3 SHREEJI SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner for Canon Image Runer 2006N-NPG59,Printer Cartridge for HP 1020-12A,Printer Cartridge for HP 105524.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise