Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Image Runner 2625 Cartidge,Canon Image Runner 2006 N Cartidge,Samsung Printer Catridge,Hp Lase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3664039 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 19:07:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 17-07-2023 20:45:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 15-07-2023 13:51:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MULTI PLUS | - | 21-07-2023 12:27:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 17-07-2023 18:36:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | OFFCOM PLUS | - | 21-07-2023 12:39:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | OFFCOM PLUS LEH | - | 15-07-2023 22:41:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SATYA INFO SYSTEMS | - | 15-07-2023 13:59:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OFFCOM PLUS LEH(MII) | Item Categories : Canon Image runner 2625 Cartidge,Canon Image runner 2006N Cartidge,Samsung Printer Catridge,HP Lase | 80000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MULTI PLUS (MII) | Item Categories : Canon Image runner 2625 Cartidge,Canon Image runner 2006N Cartidge,Samsung Printer Catridge,HP Lase | 84000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OFFCOM PLUS (MII) | Item Categories : Canon Image runner 2625 Cartidge,Canon Image runner 2006N Cartidge,Samsung Printer Catridge,HP Lase | 89400.00 | L3 |