Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Image Runner 2006 N Mfd Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3523870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 04-07-2023 19:59:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COPIER CORPORATION PLUS | - | 03-07-2023 15:29:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 02-07-2023 20:12:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | - | 03-07-2023 14:04:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OFFCOM PLUS | - | 28-06-2023 15:24:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | PALVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 14:11:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 14:07:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHVALIK TRADERS | - | 30-06-2023 20:49:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-07-2023 12:33:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Software Re-Seller Sole Propreitorship | - | 03-07-2023 15:27:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 12:32:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 03-07-2023 15:20:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHVALIK TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image Runner 2006N MFD Printer | 174999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image Runner 2006N MFD Printer | 178000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Image Runner 2006N MFD Printer | 186520.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreRepair of mfd canon image runner 2006n,repair of mfd canon image runner 2006n,repair of mfd canon i
Read more
Dell inspiron 15 3000 laptop,mfd canon image runner 2202n,mfd canon image runner 2006n,mfd canon im
Read more
Canon image runner photocopier machine 2006n and 2202n,canon image runner 2006n,canon image runner
Read more
of your Industry type