Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 337,Hp Laser Jet 110 A,Cartridge 925,Hp Lazerjet 12 A,Cartridge Npg 59 Model No 2006 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE SQUARE | - | 22-01-2024 18:45:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 25-01-2024 12:28:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 14:56:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ERFAN ELECTRICAL STORE | - | 18-01-2024 19:45:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 26-01-2024 19:14:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 25-01-2024 20:52:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 17-01-2024 17:21:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S KHALID BASHIR | - | 18-01-2024 19:48:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 19:08:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-01-2024 17:26:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 25-01-2024 10:27:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 13:42:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 18-01-2024 13:26:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | TECH BIRD | - | 17-01-2024 21:58:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | zahid hussain wani | - | 18-01-2024 19:38:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | zahid hussain wani( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 337,Hp LaserJet 110A,Cartridge 925,HP Lazerjet 12A,Cartridge NPG-59 Model No 2006N | 66165.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ERFAN ELECTRICAL STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 337,Hp LaserJet 110A,Cartridge 925,HP Lazerjet 12A,Cartridge NPG-59 Model No 2006N | 76083.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KHALID BASHIR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 337,Hp LaserJet 110A,Cartridge 925,HP Lazerjet 12A,Cartridge NPG-59 Model No 2006N | 77980.00 | L3 |