Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 1020 Plus Printer Cartridge,Canon 2900 Printer Cartridge,Hp M126 A Printer Cartridge,Canon 6230
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RAD24 COMMUNICATIONM/S SAMARAT ENTER PRISES
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mahesh Kumar Sirothiya
Department:
Department Of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
Government Colleges Of Madhya Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADING CO.AND SUPPLIERS | - | 19-11-2023 21:29:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 18-11-2023 20:58:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HKV AND SONS | - | 02-12-2023 16:32:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 06-11-2023 14:01:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 13:36:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S SAGAR SPORTS AND GUN HOUSE | - | 20-11-2023 11:05:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SAMARAT ENTER PRISES | - | 02-12-2023 16:20:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RAD24 COMMUNICATION | - | 02-12-2023 11:35:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RAYS ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 02:15:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| street light LED 60 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 48750.000 |
| 3 core Aluminum Armod cable 8 sqmm | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 48000.000 |
| multi core copper 2.5 sqmm wire bundle 90mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| Electric use Tape roll | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40.000 |
| MCB 32amp | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 400.000 |
| 3 inch dia round MS pipe 20ft | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 39800.000 |
| GI 1.25 inch dia pipe 15 ft | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7450.000 |
| GI strip 1 inch 3mm thick | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| GI strip 1.25 inch 5mm thick | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| Nut bolt 6 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| Nut bolt 4 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 360.000 |
| Washer 1.5 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 150.000 |
| HP 1020 plus printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2760.000 |
| Canon 2900 printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2760.000 |
| HP M126 A printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| Canon 6230 printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| canon MF22DN printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| Samsung SCX 3201 G printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1780.000 |
| KYOCERA FS1120 printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9300.000 |
| LP46 TRIO BAR CODE printer cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5800.000 |