Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Jhinjholi Tp At Nh 344 P Package4 Ing From Bawana Industrial Area Delhi Till Sonipat Bypass Of Nh352 A At Village Barwasani Sonipat In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Jhinjholi Tp At Nh 344 P Package4 Ing From Bawana Industrial Area Delhi Till Sonipat Bypass Of Nh352 A At Village Barwasani Sonipat In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25N /EQ/Jhinjholi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223843 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi fp at nh344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi fp at nh344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender jhinjholi toll plaza at nh-344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender jhinjholi toll plaza at nh-344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jhinjoli fee plaza at nh344p of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jhinjoli fee plaza at nh344p of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at jhinjholi tp in haryana as spur of nh 344p on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at jhinjholi tp in haryana as spur of nh 344p on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreProposed yatri niwas at tp 4 f.p no. 21 res no. 29/22 tuljapur hydradabad bypass road solapur
Proposed yatri niwas at tp 4 f.p no. 21 res no. 29/22 tuljapur hydradabad bypass road solapur
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh-44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh-44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane vup at km. 207.615 (ing point of milak bypass) on nh-530, in district rampur in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of 6-lane vup at km. 207.615 (ing point of milak bypass) on nh-530, in district rampur in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Read moreof your Industry type