Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Jhinjholi Toll Plaza At Nh 344 P Package 4 Ing From Bawana Industrial Area Delhi Till Sonipat Bypass Of Nh 352 A At Village Barwasani Sonipat In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Jhinjholi Toll Plaza At Nh 344 P Package 4 Ing From Bawana Industrial Area Delhi Till Sonipat Bypass Of Nh 352 A At Village Barwasani Sonipat In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Jhinjholi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263920 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi fp at nh344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi fp at nh344p package-4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi tp at nh-344ppackage4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency at jhinjholi tp at nh-344ppackage4 ing from bawana industrial area delhi till sonipat bypass of nh352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jhinjoli fee plaza at nh344p of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jhinjoli fee plaza at nh344p of nh-352a at village barwasani sonipat in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at jhinjholi tp in haryana as spur of nh 344p on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at jhinjholi tp in haryana as spur of nh 344p on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender subgavhan kh. toll plaza located at km. 500.580 in nh-06(new nh-53) in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender subgavhan kh. toll plaza located at km. 500.580 in nh-06(new nh-53) in the state of maharashtra
Read moreIe services for construction of 6-lane greenfield highway ing from its junction with nh-4b (new nh-348) near pagote (km.0.000) till its junction on nh-48 at chowk (km.29.219) in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Ie services for construction of 6-lane greenfield highway ing from its junction with nh-4b (new nh-348) near pagote (km.0.000) till its junction on nh-48 at chowk (km.29.219) in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bartana fee plaza at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind-gohana (greenfield) section of nh-352a (pkg-i) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bartana fee plaza at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind-gohana (greenfield) section of nh-352a (pkg-i) in the state of haryana
Read moreFee collection, routine maintenance of project highway on competitive bidding at salasar, nokhra, kheerwa toll plaza, maintenance of rest area facilities at 4 locations in bikaner phalodi section of nh 11 (old nh 15) from km 4.200 to km 163.370
Fee collection, routine maintenance of project highway on competitive bidding at salasar, nokhra, kheerwa toll plaza, maintenance of rest area facilities at 4 locations in bikaner phalodi section of nh 11 (old nh 15) from km 4.200 to km 163.370
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mohana toll plaza at km 58.035 for the project four laning of gohana-sonepat section of nh-352a (pkg-ii) from km 40.601 to km 78.837 (length 38.236 km) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mohana toll plaza at km 58.035 for the project four laning of gohana-sonepat section of nh-352a (pkg-ii) from km 40.601 to km 78.837 (length 38.236 km) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for reddypalem toll plaza on repalle to eeppurpalem section of nh-216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for reddypalem toll plaza on repalle to eeppurpalem section of nh-216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type