Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Mohana Toll Plaza At Km 58.035 For The Project Four Laning Of Gohana Sonepat Section Of Nh 352 A (Pkg Ii) From Km 40.601 To Km 78.837 (Length 38.236 Km) In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Mohana Toll Plaza At Km 58.035 For The Project Four Laning Of Gohana Sonepat Section Of Nh 352 A (Pkg Ii) From Km 40.601 To Km 78.837 (Length 38.236 Km) In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2026_NHAI_282360_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 26-27/CB/Mohana FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329435

Start Date June 30, 2026 14:45
End Date
Expired 13/07/2026

Expired 49 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.