Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Diengpasoh Tp At (Km.24.700) On Shillong Bypass Connecting Nh40 And Nh 44 Of Nh 44 In Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Diengpasoh Tp At (Km.24.700) On Shillong Bypass Connecting Nh40 And Nh 44 Of Nh 44 In Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Diengpasoh FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282511 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh fp at on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh fp at on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreIoaod engg-development of new a site retail outlet on nh-44 shillong bypass, bypass between km stone 18 and km stone 21 , dist.- ri-bhoi, meghalaya.
Ioaod engg-development of new a site retail outlet on nh-44 shillong bypass, bypass between km stone 18 and km stone 21 , dist.- ri-bhoi, meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51/ tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km
 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/nh-51 /tura bypass/2025
Construction to 2-lane with paved shoulder of tura bypass ing from existing km 57.500 of nh-127b and ending at existing km 108.750 of nh- 217 (length-29.030 km) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreof your Industry type