Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ E Tender Opportunity: User Fee Agency At Diengpasoh Tp 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Proposals For The Engagement Of A User Fee Agency At Diengpasoh Toll Plaza, Located At Km. 24.700 On The Shillong Bypass, Which Connects Nh40 And Nh44, Within The State Of Meghalaya. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am This Is An E Tender Process, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Operational Plans, To The Nhai Hq Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Agency, E Tender, Diengpasoh Toll Plaza, National Highways, Meghalaya, Tender Opportunity, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Diengpasoh Tp At (Km.24.700) On Shillong Bypass Connecting Nh40 And Nh44 Of Nh44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Diengpasoh Tp At (Km.24.700) On Shillong Bypass Connecting Nh40 And Nh44 Of Nh44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_195378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Diengpasoh FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213835 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh-44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at diengpasoh tp at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh40 and nh-44 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh toll plaza at (km.24.700) on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh fp at on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at diengpasoh fp at on shillong bypass connecting nh-40 and nh-44 from km.61.800 of nh-40 to km.34.850 of nh-44 in meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Read moreUser fee collection on bhopal bypass road in the state of madhya pradesh
User fee collection on bhopal bypass road in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pasyih fp at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 of nh44 in meghalaya

 engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pasyih fp at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 of nh44 in meghalaya
Read moreIoaod engg-development of new a site retail outlet on nh-44 shillong bypass, bypass between km stone 18 and km stone 21 , dist.- ri-bhoi, meghalaya.
Ioaod engg-development of new a site retail outlet on nh-44 shillong bypass, bypass between km stone 18 and km stone 21 , dist.- ri-bhoi, meghalaya.
Read moreof your Industry type