Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding At Jawali Gat No 6 To 10 Ta Pusad
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding At Jawali Gat No 6 To 10 Ta Pusad
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1022110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 26/23-24/JSA2.0/SDAOPUSAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Graded Bunding at Jawali gat no 6 to 10 Ta pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787857 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGraded bunding at jawali gat no 1 to 5 ta pusad
Graded bunding at jawali gat no 1 to 5 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at udadi gat no 5 to 7 ta pusad
Graded bunding at udadi gat no 5 to 7 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at udadi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at udadi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at sakhara gat no 6 to 10 ta digras
Graded bunding at sakhara gat no 6 to 10 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at chilli gat no 6 to 10 ta mahagaon
Graded bunding at chilli gat no 6 to 10 ta mahagaon
Read moreof your Industry type