Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tsp Graded Bunding At Dhundi Gat No 1,5 And 6 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Tsp Graded Bunding At Dhundi Gat No 1,5 And 6 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1173728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/82/2024-25/JSA2.0/sdao |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhundi Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2039272 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOtsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 2,3 and 7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Otsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 2,3 and 7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOtsp graded bunding at ghatodi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Otsp graded bunding at ghatodi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp graded bunding at bijora gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at bijora gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at parva kh gat no 1/1 to 1/3 ta pusad dist yavatmal(jsa
Graded bunding at parva kh gat no 1/1 to 1/3 ta pusad dist yavatmal(jsa
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/10 to 1/13 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/10 to 1/13 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type