Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tsp Graded Bunding At Bijora Gat No 1/1 To 1/4 Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Tsp Graded Bunding At Bijora Gat No 1/1 To 1/4 Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1153376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/79/2024-25/TSP/SDAO |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 19159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Bijora Ta Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006508 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp graded bunding at dhundi gat no 1,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi gat no 1,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at beldari gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at beldari gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at hingni gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at hingni gat no 1/1 to 1/4 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at shenad gat no 1/1 to 1/5 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at shenad gat no 1/1 to 1/5 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/13 to 1/16 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/13 to 1/16 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at beldari gat no 1/5 to 1/7 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at beldari gat no 1/5 to 1/7 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/9 to 1/12 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at kondari gat no 1/9 to 1/12 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at hingni gat no 1/5 to 1/8 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at hingni gat no 1/5 to 1/8 ta mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type