Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Otsp Graded Bunding At Ghatodi Gat No 1 To 4 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Otsp Graded Bunding At Ghatodi Gat No 1 To 4 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1166447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/84/2024-25/OTSP/sdao |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 14381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatodi Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2027345 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Otsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 2,3 and 7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Otsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 2,3 and 7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp graded bunding at dhundi gat no 1,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi gat no 1,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp ghatodi gat no 1/5 and ghatodi (jotinagar 1/1) ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp ghatodi gat no 1/5 and ghatodi (jotinagar 1/1) ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreTsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Tsp graded bunding at dhundi j gat no 1,4,5 and 6 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at udadi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at udadi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreof your Industry type