Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Chungathara Gp Tharamuttam Moochikkal Road Pr No155/23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Chungathara Gp Tharamuttam Moochikkal Road Pr No155/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619895_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/CKTA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE LSGD CHUNGATHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreannual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp varakkode chalikkappotty road
annual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp varakkode chalikkappotty road
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Annual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp pulikkakkad palli road erumamunda.-proj no 240/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 75/24 tharamuttam shakha road concreting
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 75/24 tharamuttam shakha road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan chungathara gp- 62/26 erumamunda moochikkal road drainage side protection in ward -1-62/26-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan chungathara gp-&#x0d 62/26 erumamunda moochikkal&#x0d road drainage side protection in&#x0d ward -1-62/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 355/23 thachampatta colony road -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 355/23 thachampatta colony road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 341/23 arakkathikkunnu kuttithodika road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 341/23 arakkathikkunnu kuttithodika road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 342/23 theyyoottikkunnu chandragiri road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 342/23 theyyoottikkunnu chandragiri road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type