Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chelembra Gp. Pro. No. 344/2024 25 Kottekkatt Palliyali Footpath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chelembra Gp. Pro. No. 344/2024 25 Kottekkatt Palliyali Footpath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET05/P/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelembra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204979 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chelembra gp pro.no. 57/2024-25-peruneeri koprathodu footpath maitenance - handrail
Annual plan-chelembra gp pro.no. 57/2024-25-peruneeri koprathodu footpath maitenance - handrail
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2023-24 pro no 344/24-maintanance of anganawadi in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2023-24 pro&#x0d no 344/24-maintanance of anganawadi in ward&#x0d 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.181/2024-25-panayappuram palanatt puray health centre road
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.181/2024-25-panayappuram palanatt puray health centre road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 234/2024-25 ward 3 champakulam gp- pwd thuruthel footpath maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 234/2024-25 ward 3 champakulam gp- pwd thuruthel footpath maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp. - pro. no. 125 /2023-24 -north menapram lp school footpath concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp. - pro. no. 125 /2023-24 -north menapram lp school footpath concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 190/25-26-aayamkudi footpath concrete in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 190/25-26-aayamkudi footpath concrete in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 pro.278/24-ambalakunnu meledath footpath concrete pro.278/24 ,wardno. 1-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 pro.278/24-ambalakunnu meledath footpath concrete pro.278/24 ,wardno. 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.344 kalliyathmukku road maintenance in chalavara gp-project no.344 kalliyathmukku road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.344 kalliyathmukku road maintenance in chalavara gp-project no.344 kalliyathmukku road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type