Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Chhegaon Makhan Fee Plaza At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section From Design Km81.000 To Kilometer 139.000 Of Nh 347 Bg And 753 L In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Chhegaon Makhan Fee Plaza At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section From Design Km81.000 To Kilometer 139.000 Of Nh 347 Bg And 753 L In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_213421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25 /CB/Chhegaon Makhan FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235313 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section of nh number 347b 753l in mp
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section of nh number 347b 753l in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from of nh347bg 753l in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from of nh347bg 753l in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreIe services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Read more4 laning of boregaon buzurg to shahpur section of nh 753l from km. 139.000 to km. 186.000 of length 47 km.
4 laning of boregaon buzurg to shahpur section of nh 753l from km. 139.000 to km. 186.000 of length 47 km.
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg&#x0d indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreof your Industry type