Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Laning Of Boregaon Buzurg To Shahpur Section Of Nh 753 L From Km. 139.000 To Km. 186.000 Of Length 47 Km.
|
| Description |
4 Laning Of Boregaon Buzurg To Shahpur Section Of Nh 753 L From Km. 139.000 To Km. 186.000 Of Length 47 Km.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROMP-KNW/2023/ |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 14.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Annual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Read moreIe services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Read more4 laning of shahpur to muktainagar section of nh753l from km. 186.000 to km. 216.278 of length 30.278 km.
4 laning of shahpur to muktainagar section of nh753l from km. 186.000 to km. 216.278 of length 30.278 km.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke of sstpp dongalia and transportation and unloading at designated places on the const. site of 4 lanning of khandwa bypass from boregaon buzurge to shahpur section of nh-753l km 139 to km186 under ........
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke of sstpp dongalia and transportation and unloading at designated places on the const. site of 4 lanning of khandwa bypass from boregaon buzurge to shahpur section of nh-753l km 139 to km186 under ........
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section of nh number 347b 753l in mp
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section of nh number 347b 753l in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type