Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Chhegaon Makhan Fee Plaza At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section From Of Nh347 Bg 753 L In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Chhegaon Makhan Fee Plaza At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section From Of Nh347 Bg 753 L In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_207419_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Chhegaon Makhan FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226867

Start Date September 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.