Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Agency Services 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids For The Engagement Of A User Fee Agency At Chhegaon Makhan Fp On The Dhangaon To Boregaon Section Of National Highway (Nh) 347 B, 753 L, In Madhya Pradesh. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 11:00 Am This Opportunity Is Open To Entities Capable Of Managing User Fee Collection And Associated Services. Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their Bids Through The E Procurement Portal Of Nhai. 🖥️ Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Agency, Highway Services, Government Tender, Public Sector Undertaking, E Tender, Madhya Pradesh, Nh 347 B, Nh 753 L| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Chhegaon Makhan Fp At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section Of Nh Number 347 B 753 L In Mp
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Chhegaon Makhan Fp At Km 115.250 Of Dhangaon To Boregaon Section Of Nh Number 347 B 753 L In Mp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24 / EQ/Chhegaon Makhan FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211781 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e quotation) at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from of nh347bg 753l in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from of nh347bg 753l in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design km81.000 to kilometer 139.000 of nh 347bg and 753l in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at chhegaon makhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreIe services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fp at 33.189 motisar khanori fp at km 98.809 n morani pokaran fee plaza of nh-114 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fp at 33.189 motisar khanori fp at km 98.809 n morani pokaran fee plaza of nh-114 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type