Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
284/25 26/Ae/Lsgd/Mcf
Description
Mcf Building Construction (Own Fund Rs 25,00,000/ ) Pro.No. 284/25 26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_819501_29
Reference
Number
01/2025-26/AE/LID EW/LPGP/PHASE3
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 47619
Tender Value -
Place LAKKIDI PERUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374803

Start Date November 07, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 14/11/2025

Expired 297 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.