Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Gdm Road Drainage Construction Ward 2 (Proj No 371/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Gdm Road
Drainage Construction Ward 2 (Proj No
371/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm road drainage construction ward-2 (proj no- 371/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm road&#x0d drainage construction ward-2 (proj no-&#x0d 371/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm&#x0d school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no&#x0d - 357/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha road drainage construction ward- 3 (proj no- 375/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha road drainage construction ward- 3 (proj no- 375/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Annual plan-valapad gp-2024&#x0d 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha road drainage construction ward- 3 (proj no- 375/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d meenchantha road drainage construction ward-&#x0d 3 (proj no- 375/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-a s gopinathan road maintenance (proj no- 101/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-a s gopinathan road maintenance (proj no- 101/24)
Read moreof your Industry type