Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 A S Gopinathan Road Maintenance (Proj No 101/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 A S
Gopinathan Road Maintenance (Proj No
101/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section , Valapad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kovilakam road maintenance ward-11 (proj no-95/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kovilakam road maintenance ward-11 (proj no-95/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chithra health center road maintenance (proj no - 100/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chithra health center road maintenance (proj no - 100/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nettikkode road maintenance ward 8 (proj no - 92/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nettikkode road maintenance ward 8 (proj no - 92/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha road drainage construction ward- 3 (proj no- 375/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- meenchantha road drainage construction ward- 3 (proj no- 375/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm road drainage construction ward-2 (proj no- 371/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm road drainage construction ward-2 (proj no- 371/24)
Read moreof your Industry type