Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scanner Cum Printer (Colour)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : Reseller Model : Brother Title : Brother MFC- L3735DN Laser Printer | 13-02-2024 10:16:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CITO INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Technically complied Model : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) ( Q3 ) Title : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) ( Q3) | 14-02-2024 17:21:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | lihansh corporation | Make : KYOCERA Model : KYOCERaR (ECOSYS M5521cdn 1 year Warranty Title : KYOCERaR (ECOSYS M5521cdn 1 year Warranty | 14-02-2024 20:24:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BROTHER Model : DCP-L3551CDW Title : Brother Printer Model DCP L3551 | 05-02-2024 17:43:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Make : NA Model : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) Title : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 14-02-2024 18:13:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 33390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 37200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Item Categories : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 59900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CITO INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 87353.71 | L4 |
| 5 | lihansh corporation | Item Categories : Scanner Cum Printer (Colour) | 90000.00 | L5 |
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreSelection of operators for operating textile exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl, a government of karnataka undertaking, operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. kshdcl proposes to allot designated textile exhibition-cum-sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender, on a minimum assured turnover mat basis.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating leather products exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act 1956 is engaged in the promotion preservation development marketing and retailing of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india providing a market platform for artisans craft producers and traditional enterprises
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreHard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreHard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Read moreof your Industry type