Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc Zone Ii For Various Roads Under Roads Section Mananthavady In Wayanad
|
| Description |
General General Rm/2024 25 Rc 2,&Amp#X0d
Phase 2/Rc Zone Ii For Various Roads Under&Amp#X0d
Roads Section Mananthavady In Wayanad&Amp#X0d
District. Road Stretches For Total Lemgth Of&Amp#X0d
9.180 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_724790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5460/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174767 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreGeneral2023 2024 rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. one year rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. general civil work
General2023 2024 rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. one year rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. general civil work
Read moreCluster ii/one year rc-zone lll for various pwd roads under roads section-sulthan bathery in wayanad dist.- 9 nos roads
General-rm/ 2024-25-rc-2 ,phase2-&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc-zone lll for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section-&#x0d sulthan bathery in wayanad dist.- 9 nos road&#x0d stretches for a length of 18.28 km--general&#x0d civil work
Read more-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase 2 various pwd roads under roads section thirunelly in wayanad district-
General-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase 2/one&#x0d year rc-zone ii- (total 8.850 km ) -for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thirunelly in wayanad district- -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26 rc 2 phase 1 -cluster ii/one year rc zone i-for various roads under roads section lakkidi in wayanad districts for length of 60.720 km.-general civil work
General-rm-2025-26 rc 2 phase 1 -&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone i-for various&#x0d roads under roads section lakkidi in wayanad&#x0d districts for length of 60.720 km.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRc-ii ph-i - one year rc laha section pathanamthitta zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads
Rc-ii ph-i - one year rc laha section pathanamthitta zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section laha in pathanamthitta district - 4 road stretches for a length of 30.90 km
Read moreof your Industry type