Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm/2024 25 Rc 2, Phase 2 Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thirunelly In Wayanad District
|
| Description |
General Rm/2024 25 Rc 2, Phase 2/One&Amp#X0d
Year Rc Zone Ii (Total 8.850 Km ) For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section&Amp#X0d
Thirunelly In Wayanad District General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_729124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4803/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161993 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm 2025-26 -rc-2 phase-1 cluster ii one year rc zone-ii for various pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm&#x0d /2025-26 -rc-2 , phase-1/ cluster ii/one&#x0d year rc zone-ii for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section ambalavayal in&#x0d wayanad dist.- 3 roads, total length 11.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm /2024-25 -rc-2 , phase-2/pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-rm /2024-25 -rc-2 , phase-2/&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone-i - for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal&#x0d in wayanad dist.- 8 roads,50.738 km--general&#x0d civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26-rc2 phase 1 -one year running contract for various roads under road section thirunelly in wayanad district- 2 roads of 16 km-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26-rc2 phase 1 -one&#x0d year running contract for various roads under&#x0d road section thirunelly in wayanad district- 2&#x0d roads of 16 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral2023 2024 rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. one year rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. general civil work
General2023 2024 rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. one year rc zone ii phase 1 for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad district. general civil work
Read moreRc zone ii for various roads under roads section mananthavady in wayanad
General--general-rm/2024-25-rc-2,&#x0d phase 2/rc zone ii for various roads under&#x0d roads section mananthavady in wayanad&#x0d district.-road stretches for total lemgth of&#x0d 9.180 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26 rc 2 phase 1 -cluster ii/one year rc zone i-for various roads under roads section lakkidi in wayanad districts for length of 60.720 km.-general civil work
General-rm-2025-26 rc 2 phase 1 -&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc zone i-for various&#x0d roads under roads section lakkidi in wayanad&#x0d districts for length of 60.720 km.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 phase 2-cluster ii one year rc thiruvalla section pathanamthitta rm 2024-25 -zone4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvalla in pathanamthitta district
Rm 2024-25 -zone4 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section thiruvalla in&#x0d pathanamthitta district 8 road stretches for a length of 30.515 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 - rc 2 phase- palode roads section cluster 2 - zone 4-palode roads section cluster 2 -zone 4-one year running contract rc for various pwd roads under roads section palode in tvm district -2 road kudavandu - paluvally-chellangi k
Rc 2 phase- palode roads section cluster 2 - zone
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreof your Industry type