Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm /2024 25 Rc 2 , Phase 2/Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ambalavayal
|
| Description |
General Rm /2024 25 Rc 2 , Phase 2/&Amp#X0d
Cluster Ii/One Year Rc Zone I For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ambalavayal&Amp#X0d
In Wayanad Dist. 8 Roads,50.738 Km General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_712112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13056/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120146 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm 2025-26 -rc-2 phase-1 cluster ii one year rc zone-ii for various pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm&#x0d /2025-26 -rc-2 , phase-1/ cluster ii/one&#x0d year rc zone-ii for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section ambalavayal in&#x0d wayanad dist.- 3 roads, total length 11.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read more-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase 2 various pwd roads under roads section thirunelly in wayanad district-
General-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase 2/one&#x0d year rc-zone ii- (total 8.850 km ) -for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thirunelly in wayanad district- -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 phase 2-cluster ii one year rc thiruvalla section pathanamthitta rm 2024-25 -zone4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvalla in pathanamthitta district
Rm 2024-25 -zone4 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section thiruvalla in&#x0d pathanamthitta district 8 road stretches for a length of 30.515 km
Read moreGeneral general rm 2024 2025 rc 2 phase 2 roads section chathannoor under kollam sub division 7 roads for a total length of 18.22km general civil work
General general rm 2024 2025 rc 2&#x0d phase 2 roads section chathannoor under&#x0d kollam sub division 7 roads for a total length&#x0d of 18.22km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral-rm- 2024-25-rc 2 -phase 2 -cluster 2-one year running contract in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section- total length - 43.24 kms -rc-general civil work
General-rm- 2024-25-rc 2 -phase 2 -cluster 2-one year running contract in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section- total length - 43.24 kms -rc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2 cluster 2 zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under section perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4 roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km- general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase 2 cl
General-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2&#x0d cluster 2 zone 7 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km-&#x0d general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 cl
Read moreof your Industry type