Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg.Of C D Work And Approach Road To Takli To Dhanegaon Road (Vr 36) Tq.Deoni Under Dpdc (3054) 2023 24
|
| Description |
Constg.Of C D Work And Approach Road To Takli To Dhanegaon Road (Vr 36) Tq.Deoni Under Dpdc (3054) 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1048454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 21440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.DEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830418 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work and approach road on dhanegaon tq. takli road (vr-36) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for the year 2024-2025)
Construction of c.d.work and approach road on dhanegaon tq. takli road (vr-36) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for the year 2024-2025)
Read moreConstg.of cd work and approach road to hisamnagr to helamb roa (odr-82) tq.deoni under gat b
Constg.of cd work and approach road to hisamnagr to helamb roa (odr-82) tq.deoni under gat b
Read moreImprovements to shitapwadi approach road (vr-292),tal.-patan (3054/2023-24)
Improvements to shitapwadi approach road (vr-292),tal.-patan (3054/2023-24)
Read moreConstg.of paver block road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Constg.of paver block road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Read moreStbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreStbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Stbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to takli bandi approach road join to sh
Improvement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreStbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type