Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg.Of Cd Work And Approach Road To Hisamnagr To Helamb Roa (Odr 82) Tq.Deoni Under Gat B
|
| Description |
Constg.Of Cd Work And Approach Road To Hisamnagr To Helamb Roa (Odr 82) Tq.Deoni Under Gat B
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1098925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/77/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 24390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.DEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919065 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg.of c d work and approach road to takli to dhanegaon road (vr-36) tq.deoni under dpdc (3054) 2023-24
Constg.of c d work and approach road to takli to dhanegaon road (vr-36) tq.deoni under dpdc (3054) 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Improvement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Read moreImprovement to m-33 to hisamnagar road (odr-82) tq deoni km 0/00 to 2/00 under gat b
Improvement to m-33 to hisamnagar road (odr-82) tq deoni km 0/00 to 2/00 under gat b
Read moreImprovement to bori to chacher road odr-82 and bori to gangner road odr-157 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to bori to chacher road odr-82 and bori to gangner road odr-157 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Improvement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Read moreImpr odr 108 to harpati roa c d work 0/00 to 3/00 vr 12 tal baglan
Impr odr 108 to harpati roa c d work 0/00 to 3/00 vr 12 tal baglan
Read moreConstg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Constg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to jalka approach road odr-49 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jalka approach road odr-49 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to odr 103 to awale magasvargiy vasti road, vr 82, taluka bhiwandi, district thane.
Improvement to odr 103 to awale magasvargiy vasti road, vr 82, taluka bhiwandi, district thane.
Read moreof your Industry type