Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D.Work And Approach Road On Dhanegaon Tq. Takli Road (Vr 36) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Deoni Dist.Latur (Under Dpdc 5054 For The Year 2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D.Work And Approach Road On Dhanegaon Tq. Takli Road (Vr 36) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Deoni Dist.Latur (Under Dpdc 5054 For The Year 2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1116514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/112/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 24430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ DEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949757 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreConstg.of c d work and approach road to takli to dhanegaon road (vr-36) tq.deoni under dpdc (3054) 2023-24
Constg.of c d work and approach road to takli to dhanegaon road (vr-36) tq.deoni under dpdc (3054) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain at (ramai nagar) dhanegaon tq. deoni dist.latur (under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana for the year 2022-23)
Construction of cement concrete drain at (ramai nagar) dhanegaon tq. deoni dist.latur (under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana for the year 2022-23)
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Improvement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at dhanegaon tq balapur dist akola under dpdc
Construction of anganwadi building at dhanegaon tq balapur dist akola under dpdc
Read moreImprovement to konali to yenki to mdr-39 km. 0/00 to 0/800 vr-05 km. tq. deoni dist.latur. under 3054-3119 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to konali to yenki to mdr-39 km. 0/00 to 0/800 vr-05 km. tq. deoni dist.latur. under 3054-3119 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStregnth improvement to sawargaon to deoni sh-238 to odr-64 road ,ch-4/500 to 10/300, tq. deoni, dist latur under dpdc 5054 for year 2023-24
Stregnth improvement to sawargaon to deoni sh-238 to odr-64 road ,ch-4/500 to 10/300, tq. deoni, dist latur under dpdc 5054 for year 2023-24
Read moreA) improvment to sh-238-vilegaon to ambegaon road (odr-73) km 2/500 to 4/500 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025) b) improvment to dhamangaon to dhorsangvi road km
A) improvment to sh-238-vilegaon to ambegaon road (odr-73) km 2/500 to 4/500 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025) b) improvment to dhamangaon to dhorsangvi road km
Read moreof your Industry type