Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Drain From The House Of Ashoke Biswas To The House Of Kshudiram Mondal At Tarakdaspur Sansad No.Iv Under Bhanderkhola Gp. Under 15th Cfc Saap No.03/2023 24, Scheme Id 68179781
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Drain From The House Of Ashoke Biswas To The House Of Kshudiram Mondal At Tarakdaspur Sansad No.Iv Under Bhanderkhola Gp. Under 15th Cfc Saap No.03/2023 24, Scheme Id 68179781
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604516_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.09/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of balai ghosh to the house of gopinath biswas at bhanderkhola (sansad no.vii) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.12/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78653436
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of balai ghosh to the house of gopinath biswas at bhanderkhola (sansad no.vii) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.12/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78653436
Read moreConstruction of black top road from tarakdaspur pmgsy road to the shop of bablu biswas via jalangi river at tarakdaspur, sansad no iv under bhanderkhola gp under krishnagar i ps under the fund of sarasari mukhyamantri 2023 24.sl. no. 02
Construction of black top road from tarakdaspur pmgsy road to the shop of bablu biswas via jalangi river at tarakdaspur, sansad no iv under bhanderkhola gp under krishnagar i ps under the fund of sarasari mukhyamantri 2023 24.sl. no. 02
Read moreRepair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of parimal mondal to the house of sonatan mondal at haranagar, sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.2/2022-23 under 15th cfc scheme id-78640696
Repair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of parimal mondal to the house of sonatan mondal at haranagar, sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.2/2022-23 under 15th cfc scheme id-78640696
Read moreCc road from subinoy mondal house to mithu sutradhar house via liton pal house hemanta biswas house pradip house to ruma ghosh house to ashoke das house raynagar
Cc road from subinoy mondal house to mithu sutradhar house via liton pal house hemanta biswas house pradip house to ruma ghosh house to ashoke das house raynagar
Read moreConst.of concrete drain from shankar pramanik house to kishoury mondal house sansad no.iv.
Const.of concrete drain from shankar pramanik house to kishoury mondal house sansad no.iv.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of himangshu biswas to the house of sushil biswas, from the h/o- nakul biswas to the h/o- swapan biswas and from the h/o- ashoke sarkar to the h/o-bakul sarkar at sansad- 05
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of himangshu biswas to the house of sushil biswas, from the h/o- nakul biswas to the h/o- swapan biswas and from the h/o- ashoke sarkar to the h/o-bakul sarkar at sansad- 05
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the shop of ashoke halder to the house of shambhu mondal acty 89382428
Construction of concrete road from the shop of ashoke halder to the house of shambhu mondal acty 89382428 sansad-vi/raipur,kalikapur-ii gp
Read moreCons of concret protection wall ashoke pramanick house to mahadeb mondal house with pilling
Cons of concret protection wall ashoke pramanick house to mahadeb mondal house with pilling
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the pwd road to malay biswas house via durgapada mondal house
Construction of concrete road from the pwd road to malay biswas house via durgapada mondal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the pwd road to malay biswas house via durgapada mondal house
Construction of concrete road from the pwd road to malay biswas house via durgapada mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type