Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Parimal Mondal To The House Of Sonatan Mondal At Haranagar, Sansad No.Ii Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Saap No.2/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc Scheme Id 78640696
|
| Description |
Repair And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Parimal Mondal To The House Of Sonatan Mondal At Haranagar, Sansad No.Ii Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Saap No.2/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc Scheme Id 78640696
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594420_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TenderNoticeNo.07/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Read moreConstruction of black top road from house of bablu mondal to the house of madan mondal at haranagar (sansad no.ii/2) (aap-38 of 24-25) at bhanderkhola gp.under krishnagar-i dev. block. under 15th cfc
Construction of black top road from house of bablu mondal to the house of madan mondal at haranagar (sansad no.ii/2) (aap-38 of 24-25) at bhanderkhola gp.under krishnagar-i dev. block. under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Construction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Read moreRepair and construction of black top road from the house of anil mondal to the house of nabakumar mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.01/2022-23,under 15th cfc. scheme id-78645494
Repair and construction of black top road from the house of anil mondal to the house of nabakumar mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.01/2022-23,under 15th cfc. scheme id-78645494
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Read moreDetails estimate for construction of pucca drain from the house of sonatan das to the house of sukumar das at arshihari (s - xvii/18 ) under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc. saap no.- 01 / 2024 - 2025, id - 107393909
Details estimate for construction of pucca drain from the house of sonatan das to the house of sukumar das at arshihari (s - xvii/18 ) under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc. saap no.- 01 / 2024 - 2025, id - 107393909
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of ashoke biswas to the house of kshudiram mondal at tarakdaspur sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.03/2023-24, scheme id-68179781
Construction of high drain from the house of ashoke biswas to the house of kshudiram mondal at tarakdaspur sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.03/2023-24, scheme id-68179781
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the main road to the h/o nimat mondal and to the house of bhabatosh at haranagar (11/12) under bhanderkhola gp under 15th cfc 2025-26 under untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from the main road to the h/o nimat mondal and to the house of bhabatosh at haranagar (11/12) under bhanderkhola gp under 15th cfc 2025-26 under untied fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type