Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Details Estimate For Construction Of Drain (Field Channel) From The Chamber Of Hazari Mondal To The Land Of Joydeb Mondal At Haranagar ( Sansad Ii/2) Under Bhanderkhola Gp. (Aap No. 7/2024 25) Under 15 Th Cfc (Tied). Scheme Id 89899238
|
| Description |
Details Estimate For Construction Of Drain (Field Channel) From The Chamber Of Hazari Mondal To The Land Of Joydeb Mondal At Haranagar ( Sansad Ii/2) Under Bhanderkhola Gp. (Aap No. 7/2024 25) Under 15 Th Cfc (Tied). Scheme Id 89899238
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 6/B/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 6981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BHANDERKHOLA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709742 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Construction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Read moreRepair and construction of black top road from the house of anil mondal to the house of nabakumar mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.01/2022-23,under 15th cfc. scheme id-78645494
Repair and construction of black top road from the house of anil mondal to the house of nabakumar mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.01/2022-23,under 15th cfc. scheme id-78645494
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Read moreConstruction of black top road from house of bablu mondal to the house of madan mondal at haranagar (sansad no.ii/2) (aap-38 of 24-25) at bhanderkhola gp.under krishnagar-i dev. block. under 15th cfc
Construction of black top road from house of bablu mondal to the house of madan mondal at haranagar (sansad no.ii/2) (aap-38 of 24-25) at bhanderkhola gp.under krishnagar-i dev. block. under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Read moreDetails estimate for construction of pucca drain from the house of suban mallick to the house of choto pal at haranagar (s - viii/9 ) under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc. aap no.-11 / 2024 - 2025, id - 90355998
Details estimate for construction of pucca drain from the house of suban mallick to the house of choto pal at haranagar (s - viii/9 ) under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc. aap no.-11 / 2024 - 2025, id - 90355998
Read moreRepair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of parimal mondal to the house of sonatan mondal at haranagar, sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.2/2022-23 under 15th cfc scheme id-78640696
Repair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of parimal mondal to the house of sonatan mondal at haranagar, sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.2/2022-23 under 15th cfc scheme id-78640696
Read moreof your Industry type