Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain (Field Channel) From The Land Of Sadhan Mondal To The Land Of Joydeb Mondal At Haranagar ( Sansad I/1) Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain (Field Channel) From The Land Of Sadhan Mondal To The Land Of Joydeb Mondal At Haranagar ( Sansad I/1) Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788912_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 8/B/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BHANDERKHOLA G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748958 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Read moreDetails estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from koilas mondal land to joydeb mondal land.
Pukka drain
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain cover shokpit from sadhan hazari land to shankar mondal land at tentulia, ,under taraberia gp,activity code-71323805
Construction of pucca drain cover shokpit from sadhan hazari land to shankar mondal land at tentulia, ,under taraberia gp,activity code-71323805
Read moreConstruction of field chanel from north side sadhan mondal land to south side madhusudhan ghosh at gabtala mini
Construction of field chanel from north side sadhan mondal land to south side madhusudhan ghosh at gabtala mini
Read moreConstruction of pucca irrigation channel from sayer pukur to shib sankar mondal land at radhamadhabpur
Construction of pucca irrigation channel
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sanatan mondal to the house of dhulu mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.157/2022-23 under pbg-sfc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from land of nuruddin mondal to land of ramjan mondal at mahatpur
Construction of pucca drain from land of nuruddin mondal to land of ramjan mondal at mahatpur
Read moreof your Industry type