Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Chanel From North Side Sadhan Mondal Land To South Side Madhusudhan Ghosh At Gabtala Mini
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Chanel From North Side Sadhan Mondal Land To South Side Madhusudhan Ghosh At Gabtala Mini
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
028/NIT/SCGP |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMPTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414414 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Field channels from mahato boro bandh to madhusudhan mahato land
Field channels from mahato boro bandh to madhusudhan mahato land at dhabani mouza
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain (field channel) from the land of sadhan mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad-i/1) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete irrigation chanel from beldanga radhur bandh to dasarath ghosh land
Construction of concrete irrigation chanel from beldanga radhur bandh to dasarath ghosh land
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sadhan mondal house towards niranjan ghosh house at gopal nagar id no 110097579
Construction of cc drain from sadhan mondal house towards niranjan ghosh house at gopal nagar id no 110097579
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sadhan mondal house towards niranjan ghosh house at gopal nagar id no 110097579
Construction of cc drain from sadhan mondal house towards niranjan ghosh house at gopal nagar id no 110097579
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain cover shokpit from sadhan hazari land to shankar mondal land at tentulia, ,under taraberia gp,activity code-71323805
Construction of pucca drain cover shokpit from sadhan hazari land to shankar mondal land at tentulia, ,under taraberia gp,activity code-71323805
Read moreConstructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near amit mondal house to madan ghosh land sansad xiv
Constructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near amit mondal house to madan ghosh land sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of field chanel from l o kajal mondal towards l o likhan tarafdar at barodnagapara xxix, id no. 120363988
Construction of field chanel from l o kajal mondal towards l o likhan tarafdar at barodnagapara xxix, id no. 120363988
Read moreStreet lights from ghosh para sadhan ghoshs house to mondal para via primary school (total 10), rs 33390.00 per light at sukabaid
Street lights from ghosh para sadhan ghoshs house to mondal para via primary school (total 10), rs 33390.00 per light at sukabaid
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ismile mondal mini to towards ali land at vill.farakpur
Construction of cc road from ismile mondal mini to towards ali land at vill.farakpur
Read moreof your Industry type