Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Balai Ghosh To The House Of Gopinath Biswas At Bhanderkhola (Sansad No.Vii) Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Saap No.12/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc(bg) Work Id 78653436
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Balai Ghosh To The House Of Gopinath Biswas At Bhanderkhola (Sansad No.Vii) Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Saap No.12/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc(bg) Work Id 78653436
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604516_15 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.09/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Construction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of buddhadeb ghosh to the house of krishna ghosh(including a cross drain) at panilala(s-xi) under bhanderkhola g.p under 15th cfc. saap no.25/2022-2023 scheme id-78693207
Construction of high drain from the house of buddhadeb ghosh to the house of krishna ghosh(including a cross drain) at panilala(s-xi) under bhanderkhola g.p under 15th cfc. saap no.25/2022-2023 scheme id-78693207
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of ashoke biswas to the house of kshudiram mondal at tarakdaspur sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.03/2023-24, scheme id-68179781
Construction of high drain from the house of ashoke biswas to the house of kshudiram mondal at tarakdaspur sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.03/2023-24, scheme id-68179781
Read moreInstallation of solar light from the house of balai gayen to the house of nemai ghosh(6 nos).
Installation of solar light from the house of balai gayen to the house of nemai ghosh(6 nos).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of malick ghosh to the house of ganesh ghosh at parulpara, sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.27/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68174983
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of malick ghosh to the house of ganesh ghosh at parulpara, sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.27/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68174983
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of manik halder to house of balai ghosh
Construction of drain from house of manik halder to house of balai ghosh
Read moreof your Industry type