Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Shankar Biswas To The House Of Suklal Barui At Java Dinajpurpara, Sansad No.Vi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.114/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc(bg)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Shankar Biswas To The House Of Suklal Barui At Java Dinajpurpara, Sansad No.Vi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.114/2022 23 Under 15th Cfc(bg)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594420_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TenderNoticeNo.07/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of nripen sarkar to the house of swapan adhikari at java dinajpur para, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.34/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68187399
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of nripen sarkar to the house of swapan adhikari at java dinajpur para, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.34/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68187399
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at java dinajpurpara awc under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Construction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at java dinajpurpara awc under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Read moreConcrete road from shankar halder house to gopal biswas house at paschim bazarberia
Concrete road from shankar halder house to gopal biswas house at paschim bazarberia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Read moreConstruction of culvert near house of swapan biswas at himsagar khal at sahebnagar sansad no.vi under 5th sfc tied fund.
Construction of culvert near house of swapan biswas at himsagar khal at sahebnagar sansad no.vi under 5th sfc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of jhareshwar barui towards gobindo biswas at lakshmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of cc road from the house of jhareshwar barui towards gobindo biswas at lakshmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type