Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Nripen Sarkar To The House Of Swapan Adhikari At Java Dinajpur Para, Sansad No.Vi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.34/2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(bg) Work Id 68187399
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Nripen Sarkar To The House Of Swapan Adhikari At Java Dinajpur Para, Sansad No.Vi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.34/2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(bg) Work Id 68187399
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604516_13 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.09/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of shankar biswas to the house of suklal barui at java dinajpurpara, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.114/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of shankar biswas to the house of suklal barui at java dinajpurpara, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.114/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreEucalyptus pilling of nareswar saha pond from biren sarkar house to nripen mondal house at pne sansa sarkar house to nripen mondal house at pne sansa
Eucalyptus pilling of nareswar saha pond from biren sarkar house to nripen mondal house at pne
Read moreSl no 1_construction of cover drain fom dhaparu sarkar house towards vabesh sarkar land at kasba within hariampur ps
Construction of cover drain fom dhaparu sarkar house towards vabesh sarkar land at kasba within hariampur ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swapan sarkar house to binderswar house under gosairhat gram panchyat
Construction of cc road from swapan sarkar house to binderswar house under gosairhat gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of arun biswas to the house of ranjan biswas at java dineshnagar, sansad no.xii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.49/2023-24,id-69381705 under 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan shop to manas sarkar house at shyamsundarpur.
Construction of concrete road from swapan shop to manas sarkar house at shyamsundarpur.
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreConst of pcc road from saraipur haren sarkar house to malay sarkar house under putahari sansad aap -136 year 2023-2024
Const of pcc road from saraipur haren sarkar house to malay sarkar house under putahari sansad aap -136 year 2023-2024
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of culvert near house of swapan biswas at himsagar khal at sahebnagar sansad no.vi under 5th sfc tied fund.
Construction of culvert near house of swapan biswas at himsagar khal at sahebnagar sansad no.vi under 5th sfc tied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type