Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Sasthi Pramanick To The House Of Adwaita Sharma At Paninala Sansad No.Xi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.47/2023 24,Under 15th Cfc(bg) Scheme Id 69379495
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Sasthi Pramanick To The House Of Adwaita Sharma At Paninala Sansad No.Xi Under Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayat,Aap No.47/2023 24,Under 15th Cfc(bg) Scheme Id 69379495
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594420_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TenderNoticeNo.07/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Read moreConstruction of black top road from paninala amtala krishnagar karimpur road to the house of bijoy garai at paninala,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.60/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69538356
Construction of black top road from paninala amtala krishnagar karimpur road to the house of bijoy garai at paninala,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.60/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69538356
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Construction of high drain from the house of madhai ghosh to the house of nimai ghosh at paninala sansad no.xi under bhanderkhola gp. under 15th cfc saap no.24/2022-23 scheme id-78692212
Read moreRepair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of sribash pramanick to the house of santiram pramanick at naldaha (sansad no.iii) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.3/2022-23 under 15th cfc work id-78642086
Repair and construction of cement concrete road from the house of sribash pramanick to the house of santiram pramanick at naldaha (sansad no.iii) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,saap no.3/2022-23 under 15th cfc work id-78642086
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of shankar biswas to the house of suklal barui at java dinajpurpara, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.114/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg)
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of shankar biswas to the house of suklal barui at java dinajpurpara, sansad no.vi under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.114/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of mantu mondal to the house of biswanath mondal at haranagar sansad no.ii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.85/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) scheme id-68103921
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kartick mondal to the house of bapi mondal at haranagar, sansad no.i under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.20/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68099911
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi biswas to the house of joydeb biswas at goyalbari, sansad no.ix under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.44/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-69371888
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of kiran biswas to the house of laxman biswas at naldaha, sansad no.iii under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.25/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68146274
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of malick ghosh to the house of ganesh ghosh at parulpara, sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.27/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68174983
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of malick ghosh to the house of ganesh ghosh at parulpara, sansad no.iv under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.27/2023-24 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-68174983
Read moreof your Industry type