Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surface Drain With Cover From Po Vola Mondal To Lo Rabin Biswas At Protapgarh East Bahirgachi, Sansad No 13, Saap No 17/2023 24, Id 90828691
|
| Description |
Construction Of Surface Drain With Cover From Po Vola Mondal To Lo Rabin Biswas At Protapgarh East Bahirgachi, Sansad No 13, Saap No 17/2023 24, Id 90828691
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666425_2 |
|
Reference Number |
28(e)/BGP/15th CFC/SANI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAHIRGACHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1445599 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar pump at lo mangal biswas at protapgarh madhya xii, act-96470975 , aap-85/2024-2025
Solar pump at lo mangal biswas at protapgarh madhya xii, act-96470975 , aap-85/2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from near lo nityananda biswas to near lo mahim mondal at khabrapota
Construction of bituminous road from near lo nityananda biswas to near lo mahim mondal at khabrapota
Read moreConstruction of culvert land of beside lo jagadish mondal at parswanathpur and beside lo sadananda mondal at humaniapota surer khal saap no- 14/2024- 2025
Construction of culvert land of beside lo jagadish mondal at parswanathpur and beside lo sadananda mondal at humaniapota surer khal saap no- 14/2024- 2025
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho arabinda biswsa to lo bidhan biswas at kamargaria uttar saap- 32
Construction of cement concrete road from ho&#x0d arabinda biswsa to lo bidhan biswas at&#x0d kamargaria uttar saap- 32
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Construction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from po kalitala to lo chandi mondal at sansad 5 mouza talpur (activity id-95005905)
Construction of pucca drain from po kalitala to lo chandi mondal at sansad 5 mouza talpur (activity id-95005905)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain wth cover and soakpit from po lakshman biswas to lo santosh aich at shukpukuriaunder dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain wth cover and soakpit from po lakshman biswas to lo santosh aich at shukpukuriaunder dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rabin biswas s land to gejor ali mondal s house at chalki snoix under gopalnagarii gp of bongaon block
Construction of cement concrete road from rabin biswas s land to gejor ali mondal s house at chalki snoix under gopalnagarii gp of bongaon block
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Installation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Read moreof your Industry type