Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Land Of Beside Lo Jagadish Mondal At Parswanathpur And Beside Lo Sadananda Mondal At Humaniapota Surer Khal Saap No 14/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Land Of Beside Lo Jagadish Mondal At Parswanathpur And Beside Lo Sadananda Mondal At Humaniapota Surer Khal Saap No 14/2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03(e)/MGP/5th. SFC/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Humaniapota surer khal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912318 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert beside l/o sushanta bhakta at humaniapota ghatpatila, beside h/o jagadish biswas at mithapur purba,beside l/o milan paul and l/o kishor bhakta at kamargaria 62 colony,bedide l/o nikhil biswas at humaniapota paschim . (05 nos)
Construction of culvert beside l/o sushanta bhakta at humaniapota ghatpatila, beside h/o jagadish biswas at mithapur purba,beside l/o milan paul and l/o kishor bhakta at kamargaria 62 colony,bedide l/o nikhil biswas at humaniapota paschim . (05 nos)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant beside lo abu mondal at faleya sansad no i goaplnagari gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Construction of water treatment plant beside lo abu mondal at faleya sansad no i goaplnagari gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of surface drain with cover from po vola mondal to lo rabin biswas at protapgarh east bahirgachi, sansad no-13, saap no-17/2023-24, id-90828691
Construction of surface drain with cover from po vola mondal to lo rabin biswas at protapgarh east bahirgachi, sansad no-13, saap no-17/2023-24, id-90828691
Read moreof your Industry type