Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Pump At Lo Mangal Biswas At Protapgarh Madhya Xii, Act 96470975 , Aap 85/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Solar Pump At Lo Mangal Biswas At Protapgarh Madhya Xii, Act 96470975 , Aap 85/2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774804_5 |
|
Reference Number |
11(e)/BGP/15 th CFC/PUMP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Protapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715313 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from kanchiram biswas to shamshan goldar at protapgarh madhya xii, aap-28/2024-25, act id- 89088397
Cc road from kanchiram biswas to shamshan goldar at protapgarh madhya xii, aap-28/2024-25, act id- 89088397
Read moreSolar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Solar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Read moreCc road from ram biswas to sri krishna biswas darappur xxvi . act no- 89067320 , aap-64/2024-2025
Cc road from ram biswas to sri krishna biswas darappur xxvi . act no- 89067320 , aap-64/2024-2025
Read moreInstallation of solar submarshale water pump at the land of biplab biswas at sansad 2 for community use, aap-20/2025-26, act id- 110043085
Installation of solar submarshale water pump at the land of biplab biswas at sansad 2 for community use, aap-20/2025-26, act id- 110043085
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at biswanathpur san 10 , act-107142921 , aap-1/2024-25
Installation of solar pump at biswanathpur san 10 , act-107142921 , aap-1/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at kalipur xxii , aap-46/2024-25, act id- 89066598
Installation of solar pump at kalipur xxii , aap-46/2024-25, act id- 89066598
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Construction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at protapgarh madhya para near ho swapan halder sansad xii id-114452835
Installation of sajal dhara at protapgarh madhya para near ho swapan halder sansad xii id-114452835
Read moreConstruction of surface drain with cover from po vola mondal to lo rabin biswas at protapgarh east bahirgachi, sansad no-13, saap no-17/2023-24, id-90828691
Construction of surface drain with cover from po vola mondal to lo rabin biswas at protapgarh east bahirgachi, sansad no-13, saap no-17/2023-24, id-90828691
Read moreInst and com solar light near ho sumon biswas,ranjit mondal, monitosh roy,nisikanta biswas,kartik biswas,tapash biswas bord ghar,druba biswas,sajal chintapatra,bhim chintapatra,mangal mondal kamalpur gp
Inst and com solar light near ho sumon biswas,ranjit mondal, monitosh roy,nisikanta biswas,kartik biswas,tapash biswas bord ghar,druba biswas,sajal chintapatra,bhim chintapatra,mangal mondal kamalpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type