Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Karna House To Monsa Dolui House Via Taba Pandit House Via Ramu House At Chandinagar Id 114524266
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Karna House To Monsa Dolui House Via Taba Pandit House Via Ramu House At Chandinagar Id 114524266
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
009/15TH FC/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDINAGAR DWARHATTA JANGIPARA HOOGHLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2416914 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalasdihi samar dolui house to nandan dolui housde via sonali dolui house
Construction of concrete road from kalasdihi samar dolui house to nandan dolui housde via sonali dolui house
Read morePcc road from manu dolui to narayan dolui via sanjay pramanik house at mecheda
Pcc road from manu dolui to narayan dolui via sanjay pramanik house at mecheda
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dului para main road to naba dolui house via ram dolui house
Construction of pcc road from dului para main road to naba dolui house via ram dolui house
Read moreConstruction of road from juthika dolui house to banamali house via satu
Construction of road from juthika dolui house to banamali house via satu, mouza- manickpur, j.l. no- 19, sansad- vi, fund-15th f.c.(2023-24), activity code- 67576051
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanchroll pulshita senroad to shuvendu dolui and ganesh doluis house via sukumar chakrovartys house to kartick chakrovartys house ,id-69277829
Construction of concrete road from kanchroll pulshita senroad to shuvendu dolui and ganesh doluis house via sukumar chakrovartys house to kartick chakrovartys house ,id-69277829
Read moreSinking of submersible near sanjay dolui house at purbakrishnapur. act id-110525702
Sinking of submersible near sanjay dolui house at purbakrishnapur.&#x0d act id-110525702&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pronab bhandari house towards ramu das house. id- 109439449
Construction of c.c road from pronab bhandari house towards ramu das house.&#x0d id- 109439449&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of subrata dolui to house of paresh dolui under badla gp id apas//01/264/148/0002
Construction of pcc road from house of subrata dolui to house of paresh dolui under badla gp id apas//01/264/148/0002
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shibtala golpukur to tapan dolui house via binay sarkar house via samar sarkar shop
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet 01/15th fc/25-26/02
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dilip mal house to kd khal at chandinagar id 98314168
Construction of pucca drain from dilip mal house to kd khal at chandinagar id 98314168
Read moreof your Industry type