Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kanchroll Pulshita Senroad To Shuvendu Dolui And Ganesh Doluis House Via Sukumar Chakrovartys House To Kartick Chakrovartys House ,Id 69277829
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kanchroll Pulshita Senroad To Shuvendu Dolui And Ganesh Doluis House Via Sukumar Chakrovartys House To Kartick Chakrovartys House ,Id 69277829
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_642894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-24/CFCG - UNTIED/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLA2/8 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1381680 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kalitala mini to sukumar dolui via sitaram dolui under radhanagar dakshin sansad
Construction of cement concrete road from kalitala mini to sukumar dolui via sitaram dolui under radhanagar dakshin sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalasdihi samar dolui house to nandan dolui housde via sonali dolui house
Construction of concrete road from kalasdihi samar dolui house to nandan dolui housde via sonali dolui house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karna house to monsa dolui house via taba pandit house via ramu house at chandinagar id 114524266
Construction of concrete road from karna house to monsa dolui house via taba pandit house via ramu house at chandinagar id 114524266
Read moreof your Industry type