Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item# 1) Major Maintenance Kit For Leybold Vaccum Pump Model Wau 2001 Or Equivalent Kit,Item# 2) Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELECTRONIC APPLYANCES
3957897
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTRONIC APPLYANCES | Make : LEYBOLD Model : Major Maintenance Kit WAU2001 Title : Major Maintenance Kit WAU2001 | 17-02-2024 11:28:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KARTHIKEY OVERSEAS | Make : NA Model : MAINTENANCE KIT ITEM NO. 1 Title : MAINTENANCE KIT ITEM NO. 1 | 17-02-2024 11:47:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pair of Gearwheels WSU251 | LEYBOLD | Pair of Gearwheels WSU251 | 1 | ₹ 182133.000 |
| major maintainance kit WSU251 | LEYBOLD | major maintainance kit WSU251 | 1 | ₹ 223374.000 |
| major maintainance kit WHU4400 | LEYBOLD | major maintainance kit WHU4400 | 1 | ₹ 1343371.000 |
| Pair of Gearwheels WAU4400 | LEYBOLD | Pair of Gearwheels WAU4400 | 1 | ₹ 465746.000 |
| Pair of Gearwheels WAU2001 | LEYBOLD | Pair of Gearwheels WAU2001 | 3 | ₹ 874911.000 |
| Major Maintenance Kit WAU2001 | LEYBOLD | Major Maintenance Kit WAU2001 | 3 | ₹ 868362.000 |
Item# 1) major maintenance kit for leybold vaccum pump model wau 2001 or equivalent kit,item# 2) pa
Read more
Ek9607001. major maintenance kit for mini mechanical pump. make: leybold. model: sv 300b fkm compri
Read more
Engine mount front,intermediate brake hose,timing belt,kit wheel cylinder assy major,assy vaccum ho
Read more
Major kit starter motor,assy vaccum hose for tc,bearing assembly front,rain guard,sensor water temp
Read more
Rfq line item 10 major kit 141ax106p03 pump tushaco,rfq line item 20 compl cartridge set 141ax106p0
Read more
Memu item:- kit for schneider make vcb model 22 cb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItem# 1) wheel assy, foam, 12 x 33, blk, lh. model no. : 1260036, make: terex or equivalent,item# 2
Read more
Item# 1) wheel assy, foam, 12 x 33, blk, lh. model no. : 1260036, make: terex or equivalent,item# 2
Read more
Memu item:- air pipe kit for schneider make vcb model 22cb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type